previous arrow
next arrow
Slider
Campo piccolo 2017-2018 Campo piccolo 2017-2018
Print
1a giornata 15-10-2017 00:00 FC Milano Rockets 3 : 3 GEAS Sesto
  15-10-2017 00:00 Viking Roma New Generation 24 : 7 Black Lions A
  15-10-2017 00:00 Black Lions A 6 : 4 Cuspide
  15-10-2017 00:00 UHC Varese 11 : 1 FC Milano Rockets
  15-10-2017 00:00 UHC Varese 3 : 6 FC Milano Molotov
  15-10-2017 00:00 Black Lions B 10 : 2 Cuspide
  15-10-2017 00:00 GEAS Sesto 8 : 15 Spartak Milano
  15-10-2017 00:00 FC Milano Fireworks 0 : 23 Spartak Milano
  15-10-2017 00:00 Floorball Ciampino 6 : 11 Viking Roma New Generation
  15-10-2017 00:00 FC Milano Molotov 24 : 1 FC Milano Fireworks
  15-10-2017 00:00 Floorball Ciampino 10 : 6 Viking Roma Pro
  15-10-2017 00:00 Viking Roma Pro 7 : 8 Black Lions B
  15-10-2017 10:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 0 : 5 SV Sterzing
  15-10-2017 11:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 3 : 18 SSV Bozen Diamante
  15-10-2017 12:00 Butchers Laives 5 : 0 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  15-10-2017 13:00 SV Sterzing 24 : 1 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  15-10-2017 14:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 11 : 8 Butchers Laives

2a giornata 26-11-2017 00:00 FC Milano Rockets 12 : 3 FC Milano Fireworks
  26-11-2017 00:00 Viking Roma Pro 23 : 3 Cuspide
  26-11-2017 00:00 Floorball Ciampino 7 : 7 Black Lions B
  26-11-2017 00:00 FC Milano Fireworks 0 : 22 UHC Varese
  26-11-2017 00:00 UHC Varese 15 : 2 GEAS Sesto
  26-11-2017 00:00 Floorball Ciampino 9 : 5 Black Lions A
  26-11-2017 00:00 Viking Roma New Generation 7 : 7 Black Lions B
  26-11-2017 00:00 Viking Roma New Generation 18 : 1 Cuspide
  26-11-2017 00:00 FC Milano Molotov 16 : 1 GEAS Sesto
  26-11-2017 00:00 Viking Roma Pro 21 : 2 Black Lions A
  26-11-2017 00:00 FC Milano Molotov 7 : 7 Spartak Milano
  26-11-2017 00:00 FC Milano Rockets 3 : 7 FC Milano Molotov
  26-11-2017 10:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 5 : 12 SSV Bozen Diamante
  26-11-2017 11:00 Butchers Laives 31 : 2 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  26-11-2017 12:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 4 : 10 SV Sterzing
  26-11-2017 13:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 0 : 12 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  26-11-2017 14:00 SV Sterzing 2 : 9 Butchers Laives

3a giornata 21-01-2018 00:00 Viking Roma Pro - : - Floorball Ciampino
  21-01-2018 00:00 FC Milano Rockets - : - UHC Varese
  21-01-2018 00:00 Floorball Ciampino - : - Cuspide
  21-01-2018 00:00 Cuspide - : - Black Lions B
  21-01-2018 00:00 Spartak Milano - : - GEAS Sesto
  21-01-2018 00:00 UHC Varese - : - Spartak Milano
  21-01-2018 00:00 Viking Roma Pro - : - Viking Roma New Generation
  21-01-2018 00:00 Black Lions A - : - Viking Roma New Generation
  21-01-2018 00:00 FC Milano Fireworks - : - FC Milano Molotov
  21-01-2018 00:00 FC Milano Rockets - : - FC Milano Molotov
  21-01-2018 00:00 Black Lions A - : - Black Lions B
  21-01-2018 00:00 FC Milano Fireworks - : - GEAS Sesto

4a giornata 25-02-2018 00:00 Viking Roma New Generation - : - Floorball Ciampino
  25-02-2018 00:00 Black Lions A - : - Floorball Ciampino
  25-02-2018 00:00 FC Milano Molotov - : - UHC Varese
  25-02-2018 00:00 FC Milano Fireworks - : - UHC Varese
  25-02-2018 00:00 Cuspide - : - Black Lions A
  25-02-2018 00:00 Spartak Milano - : - FC Milano Fireworks
  25-02-2018 00:00 Black Lions B - : - Viking Roma New Generation
  25-02-2018 00:00 GEAS Sesto - : - FC Milano Molotov
  25-02-2018 00:00 Black Lions B - : - Viking Roma Pro
  25-02-2018 00:00 Cuspide - : - Viking Roma Pro
  25-02-2018 00:00 GEAS Sesto - : - FC Milano Rockets
  25-02-2018 00:00 Spartak Milano - : - FC Milano Rockets

3a giornata 25-02-2018 10:00 Butchers Laives 6 : 5 SV Sterzing
  25-02-2018 11:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 11 : 4 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  25-02-2018 12:00 SV Sterzing 4 : 12 SSV Bozen Diamante
  25-02-2018 13:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 4 : 13 Butchers Laives
  25-02-2018 14:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 15 : 4 UHC Gargazon Liftex

5a giornata 25-03-2018 00:00 Black Lions B - : - Black Lions A
  25-03-2018 00:00 GEAS Sesto - : - FC Milano Fireworks
  25-03-2018 00:00 Black Lions A - : - Viking Roma Pro
  25-03-2018 00:00 Viking Roma New Generation - : - Viking Roma Pro
  25-03-2018 00:00 FC Milano Fireworks - : - FC Milano Rockets
  25-03-2018 00:00 FC Milano Molotov - : - FC Milano Rockets
  25-03-2018 00:00 Black Lions B - : - Floorball Ciampino
  25-03-2018 00:00 Cuspide - : - Floorball Ciampino
  25-03-2018 00:00 GEAS Sesto - : - UHC Varese
  25-03-2018 00:00 Spartak Milano - : - UHC Varese
  25-03-2018 00:00 Cuspide - : - Viking Roma New Generation
  25-03-2018 00:00 Spartak Milano - : - FC Milano Molotov

4a giornata 25-03-2018 10:00 Butchers Laives 8 : 14 SSV Bozen Diamante
  25-03-2018 11:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 6 : 12 SV Sterzing
  25-03-2018 12:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 5 : 10 Butchers Laives
  25-03-2018 13:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 21 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  25-03-2018 14:00 SV Sterzing 13 : 13 UHC Gargazon Liftex

JoomSport next matches

JoomSport match results

25-03-2018 13:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 21 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima
25-03-2018 10:00
 
Butchers Laives 8 : 14 SSV Bozen Diamante
TO TOP