1a giornata |
10-10-2015 16:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
8 : 9 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
10-10-2015 19:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
6 : 23 |
FBC Bozen |
|
10-10-2015 19:00 |
SV Sterzing |
7 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
10-10-2015 19:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
4 : 5 |
UHC Varese |
|
11-10-2015 10:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
7 : 2 |
UHC Varese |
|
11-10-2015 10:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
18 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
11-10-2015 12:00 |
FBC Bozen |
6 : 3 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
11-10-2015 13:00 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
2 : 11 |
SV Sterzing |
|
2a giornata |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
FBC Bozen |
11 : 6 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
31-10-2015 13:00 |
SV Sterzing |
5 : 7 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
31-10-2015 20:00 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
1 : 17 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
31-10-2015 21:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
4 : 3 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
01-11-2015 10:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
8 : 12 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
01-11-2015 10:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
5 : 3 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
|
01-11-2015 13:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
3 : 5 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
01-11-2015 13:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
4 : 7 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
3a giornata |
19-11-2015 14:30 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
14 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
28-11-2015 00:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
6 : 13 |
FBC Bozen |
|
28-11-2015 00:00 |
SV Sterzing |
6 : 0 |
UHC Varese |
|
28-11-2015 00:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
1 : 12 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
28-11-2015 00:00 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
2 : 7 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
28-11-2015 20:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
5 : 6 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
29-11-2015 00:00 |
UHC Varese |
2 : 14 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
29-11-2015 00:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
2 : 3 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
|
29-11-2015 11:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
4 : 7 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
4a giornata |
12-12-2015 00:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
12 : 6 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
12-12-2015 00:00 |
FBC Bozen |
8 : 5 |
SV Sterzing |
|
12-12-2015 00:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
9 : 5 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
12-12-2015 00:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
2 : 6 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
13-12-2015 00:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
5 : 5 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
13-12-2015 00:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
5 : 3 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
13-12-2015 11:40 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
14 : 4 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
5a giornata |
09-01-2016 13:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
12 : 4 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
|
09-01-2016 17:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
4 : 5 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
09-01-2016 17:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
3 : 6 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
09-01-2016 20:00 |
SV Sterzing |
13 : 4 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
09-01-2016 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
3 : 4 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
09-01-2016 20:00 |
UHC Varese |
0 : 14 |
FBC Bozen |
|
10-01-2016 10:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
6 : 13 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
10-01-2016 10:00 |
FBC Bozen |
16 : 2 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
|
10-01-2016 10:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
5 : 4 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
10-01-2016 13:00 |
UHC Varese |
4 : 9 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
10-01-2016 13:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
4 : 6 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
10-01-2016 13:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
7 : 1 |
SV Sterzing |
|
6a giornata |
23-01-2016 16:00 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
5 : 9 |
UHC Varese |
|
24-01-2016 13:00 |
UHC Varese |
1 : 3 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
30-01-2016 16:00 |
UHC Varese |
3 : 4 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
30-01-2016 19:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
12 : 6 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
30-01-2016 19:00 |
FBC Bozen |
13 : 4 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
31-01-2016 10:00 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
4 : 5 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
31-01-2016 10:00 |
FBC Bozen |
6 : 12 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
31-01-2016 13:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 : 6 |
SV Sterzing |
|
31-01-2016 13:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
7 : 3 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
7a giornata |
20-02-2016 16:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
5 : 5 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
20-02-2016 16:00 |
SV Sterzing |
7 : 6 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
21-02-2016 09:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
4 : 5 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
|
21-02-2016 10:00 |
SV Sterzing |
7 : 4 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
21-02-2016 12:00 |
UHC Varese |
4 : 5 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
21-02-2016 13:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
11 : 3 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
21-02-2016 19:00 |
FBC Bozen |
14 : 5 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
8a giornata |
04-03-2016 21:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
9 : 12 |
FBC Bozen |
|
05-03-2016 10:00 |
UHC Varese |
3 : 6 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
05-03-2016 18:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
20 : 1 |
QT8 Milano Voltures |
|
05-03-2016 19:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
3 : 5 |
SV Sterzing |
|
06-03-2016 10:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
2 : 6 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
06-03-2016 13:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
7 : 4 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |