1a giornata |
13-10-2018 18:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
10 : 6 |
Spartak Milano |
|
14-10-2018 11:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
6 : 7 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
14-10-2018 13:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
16 : 6 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
14-10-2018 13:30 |
Black Lions |
9 : 10 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
2a giornata |
27-10-2018 18:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
7 : 3 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
27-10-2018 20:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
2 : 5 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
28-10-2018 09:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
4 : 5 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
28-10-2018 12:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
7 : 7 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
28-10-2018 16:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
24 : 3 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
3a giornata |
24-11-2018 18:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
3 : 11 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
24-11-2018 18:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
8 : 9 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
24-11-2018 20:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
6 : 9 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
24-11-2018 20:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
9 : 6 |
Black Lions |
|
25-11-2018 11:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
5 : 17 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
25-11-2018 11:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
4 : 11 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
25-11-2018 12:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
8 : 7 |
Spartak Milano |
|
25-11-2018 13:30 |
Black Lions |
0 : 13 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
4a giornata |
22-12-2018 20:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
11 : 3 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
23-12-2018 12:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
4 : 3 |
Spartak Milano |
|
5a giornata |
19-01-2019 18:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
3 : 5 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
19-01-2019 18:00 |
Spartak Milano |
5 : 4 |
Black Lions |
|
19-01-2019 20:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
6 : 6 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
19-01-2019 20:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
6 : 7 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
20-01-2019 09:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
5 : 4 |
Black Lions |
|
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
14 : 12 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
20-01-2019 12:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
1 : 20 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Spartak Milano |
7 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
6a giornata |
09-02-2019 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 : 5 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
10-02-2019 10:00 |
Black Lions |
4 : 6 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
7a giornata |
23-02-2019 18:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
2 : 8 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
23-02-2019 18:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
15 : 2 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
23-02-2019 20:30 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
8 : 0 |
Spartak Milano |
|
23-02-2019 20:30 |
Black Lions |
0 : 14 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
24-02-2019 09:30 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
13 : 2 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
24-02-2019 09:30 |
Black Lions |
0 : 11 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
24-02-2019 12:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
11 : 1 |
Spartak Milano |
|
24-02-2019 12:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 : 10 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
8a giornata |
09-03-2019 18:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 : 9 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
09-03-2019 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
5 : 26 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
09-03-2019 20:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
25 : 1 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
09-03-2019 20:30 |
Spartak Milano |
3 : 2 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
10-03-2019 09:30 |
Spartak Milano |
3 : 13 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
10-03-2019 10:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
27 : 2 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
10-03-2019 10:00 |
Black Lions |
2 : 30 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
10-03-2019 12:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 : 8 |
ASC Algund Floorball |