1a giornata |
03-10-2017 20:30 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
4 : 3 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
07-10-2017 19:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
7 : 7 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
07-10-2017 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 : 7 |
Black Lions |
|
08-10-2017 11:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
2 : 4 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
10-10-2017 20:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
5 : 13 |
FBC Bozen |
|
2a giornata |
21-10-2017 20:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
7 : 3 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
21-10-2017 20:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
3 : 4 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
21-10-2017 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
5 : 11 |
FBC Bozen |
|
22-10-2017 11:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
12 : 0 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
22-10-2017 11:00 |
Black Lions |
4 : 19 |
FBC Bozen |
|
22-10-2017 12:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
5 : 3 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
26-10-2017 20:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
6 : 15 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
3a giornata |
11-11-2017 18:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
4 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
11-11-2017 20:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
7 : 1 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
11-11-2017 20:30 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
16 : 3 |
Black Lions |
|
12-11-2017 10:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
14 : 1 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
12-11-2017 11:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
7 : 4 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
12-11-2017 12:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
10 : 3 |
Black Lions |
|
4a giornata |
16-12-2017 18:00 |
FBC Bozen |
3 : 14 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
16-12-2017 18:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
7 : 9 |
Black Lions |
|
16-12-2017 18:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
4 : 6 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
16-12-2017 20:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
16 : 4 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
17-12-2017 10:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
4 : 5 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
17-12-2017 11:00 |
FBC Bozen |
5 : 10 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
17-12-2017 11:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
8 : 7 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
17-12-2017 12:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
9 : 4 |
Black Lions |
|
5a giornata |
13-01-2018 20:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
11 : 2 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
13-01-2018 20:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
11 : 1 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
14-01-2018 11:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
12 : 1 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
14-01-2018 11:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
16 : 3 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
6a giornata |
18-01-2018 20:30 |
FBC Bozen |
4 : 12 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
20-01-2018 18:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
4 : 16 |
FBC Bozen |
|
21-01-2018 12:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
7 : 9 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
7a giornata |
10-02-2018 18:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
8 : 16 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
10-02-2018 20:30 |
Black Lions |
1 : 20 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
11-02-2018 11:00 |
Black Lions |
0 : 14 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
11-02-2018 12:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
9 : 4 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
11-02-2018 13:30 |
Floorball Ciampino |
4 : 14 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
5a giornata |
22-02-2018 20:45 |
FBC Bozen |
14 : 14 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
8a giornata |
10-03-2018 17:30 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
7 : 6 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
10-03-2018 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
9 : 11 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
10-03-2018 20:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
4 : 4 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
11-03-2018 10:00 |
Black Lions |
1 : 10 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
11-03-2018 11:00 |
FBC Bozen |
10 : 10 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
11-03-2018 12:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
13 : 7 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |