previous arrow
next arrow
Slider
Campo Grande 2020-2021 Campo Grande 2020-2021
Print
1a giornata 10-10-2020 20:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 8 : 6 ASC Algund Floorball
  11-10-2020 11:00 Black Lions - : - Floorball Ciampino

2a giornata 31-10-2020 19:30 ASC Algund Floorball - : - UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  01-11-2020 10:30 Floorball Ciampino - : - Viking Roma FC

3a giornata 21-11-2020 19:30 Viking Roma FC - : - Black Lions
  21-11-2020 19:30 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  21-11-2020 19:30 Spartak Milano - : - UHC Varese
  22-11-2020 11:00 UHC Varese - : - FC Milano Molotov

4a giornata 12-12-2020 14:30 ASC Algund Floorball - : - UHC Varese
  12-12-2020 19:30 Floorball Ciampino - : - FC Milano Molotov
  12-12-2020 19:30 SSV Bozen Diamante - : - Viking Roma FC
  13-12-2020 09:30 Black Lions - : - FC Milano Molotov

5a giornata 09-01-2021 16:30 FC Milano Molotov - : - ASC Algund Floorball
  09-01-2021 18:30 Viking Roma FC - : - UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  09-01-2021 19:30 Spartak Milano - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  10-01-2021 09:30 Spartak Milano - : - ASC Algund Floorball
  10-01-2021 10:00 Floorball Ciampino - : - UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  10-01-2021 12:00 FC Milano Molotov - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  10-01-2021 15:00 Black Lions - : - UHC Varese

6a giornata 23-01-2021 11:30 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex - : - Spartak Milano
  23-01-2021 19:30 ASC Algund Floorball - : - Floorball Ciampino
  23-01-2021 19:30 FC Milano Molotov - : - Viking Roma FC
  24-01-2021 09:30 SSV Bozen Diamante - : - Floorball Ciampino
  24-01-2021 10:30 UHC Varese - : - Viking Roma FC
  24-01-2021 15:00 Spartak Milano - : - Black Lions

8a giornata 13-02-2021 15:00 SSV Bozen Diamante - : - UHC Varese
  13-02-2021 19:30 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex - : - Black Lions
  13-02-2021 20:00 Floorball Ciampino - : - Spartak Milano
  14-02-2021 10:00 ASC Algund Floorball - : - Black Lions
  14-02-2021 10:00 Viking Roma FC - : - Spartak Milano
  14-02-2021 16:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex - : - FC Milano Molotov

9a giornata 27-02-2021 15:00 UHC Varese - : - Floorball Ciampino
  27-02-2021 19:30 Black Lions - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  27-02-2021 20:00 FC Milano Molotov - : - Spartak Milano
  28-02-2021 09:30 Viking Roma FC - : - ASC Algund Floorball
  28-02-2021 15:00 UHC Varese - : - UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex

JoomSport next matches

24-01-2021 09:30
 
SSV Bozen Diamante - Floorball Ciampino
13-02-2021 15:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante - UHC Varese
27-02-2021 19:30
 
Black Lions - SSV Bozen Diamante

JoomSport match results

10-10-2020 20:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 8 : 6 ASC Algund Floorball
30-11-2019 20:30
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 29 : 0 Black Lions
TO TOP