1a giornata |
10-10-2020 20:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
8 : 6 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
11-10-2020 11:00 |
Black Lions |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
2a giornata |
31-10-2020 19:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
- : - |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
01-11-2020 10:30 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- : - |
Viking Roma FC |
|
3a giornata |
21-11-2020 19:30 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
- : - |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
21-11-2020 19:30 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
21-11-2020 19:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
- : - |
Black Lions |
|
22-11-2020 11:00 |
UHC Varese |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
4a giornata |
12-12-2020 14:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
12-12-2020 19:30 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
- : - |
Viking Roma FC |
|
12-12-2020 19:30 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
13-12-2020 09:30 |
Black Lions |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
5a giornata |
09-01-2021 16:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- : - |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
09-01-2021 18:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
- : - |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
09-01-2021 19:30 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
10-01-2021 09:30 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- : - |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
10-01-2021 12:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- : - |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
10-01-2021 15:00 |
Black Lions |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
6a giornata |
23-01-2021 11:30 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
- : - |
Spartak Milano |
|
23-01-2021 19:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
23-01-2021 19:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- : - |
Viking Roma FC |
|
24-01-2021 09:30 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
24-01-2021 10:30 |
UHC Varese |
- : - |
Viking Roma FC |
|
24-01-2021 15:00 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
Black Lions |
|
8a giornata |
13-02-2021 15:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
13-02-2021 19:30 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
- : - |
Black Lions |
|
13-02-2021 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- : - |
Spartak Milano |
|
14-02-2021 10:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
- : - |
Black Lions |
|
14-02-2021 10:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
- : - |
Spartak Milano |
|
14-02-2021 16:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
9a giornata |
27-02-2021 15:00 |
UHC Varese |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
27-02-2021 19:30 |
Black Lions |
- : - |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
27-02-2021 20:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- : - |
Spartak Milano |
|
28-02-2021 09:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
- : - |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
28-02-2021 15:00 |
UHC Varese |
- : - |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |