1a giornata |
15-10-2017 00:00 |
Black Lions A |
6 : 4 |
Cuspide |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
Viking Roma Pro |
7 : 8 |
Black Lions B |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 : 11 |
Viking Roma New Generation |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
Viking Roma New Generation |
24 : 7 |
Black Lions A |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
10 : 6 |
Viking Roma Pro |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
UHC Varese |
11 : 1 |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
8 : 15 |
Spartak Milano |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
0 : 23 |
Spartak Milano |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
UHC Varese |
3 : 6 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
3 : 3 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
24 : 1 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
|
15-10-2017 00:00 |
Black Lions B |
10 : 2 |
Cuspide |
|
15-10-2017 10:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
0 : 5 |
SV Sterzing |
|
15-10-2017 11:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
3 : 18 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
15-10-2017 12:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
5 : 0 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
15-10-2017 13:00 |
SV Sterzing |
24 : 1 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
15-10-2017 14:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
11 : 8 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
2a giornata |
26-11-2017 00:00 |
Viking Roma Pro |
21 : 2 |
Black Lions A |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
Viking Roma New Generation |
18 : 1 |
Cuspide |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
Viking Roma New Generation |
7 : 7 |
Black Lions B |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
Viking Roma Pro |
23 : 3 |
Cuspide |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
7 : 7 |
Black Lions B |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
12 : 3 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
0 : 22 |
UHC Varese |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
3 : 7 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
9 : 5 |
Black Lions A |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
UHC Varese |
15 : 2 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
7 : 7 |
Spartak Milano |
|
26-11-2017 00:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
16 : 1 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
26-11-2017 10:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
5 : 12 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
26-11-2017 11:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
31 : 2 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
26-11-2017 12:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
4 : 10 |
SV Sterzing |
|
26-11-2017 13:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 : 12 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
26-11-2017 14:00 |
SV Sterzing |
2 : 9 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
3a giornata |
21-01-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
- : - |
GEAS Sesto |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
GEAS Sesto |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
Viking Roma Pro |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
UHC Varese |
- : - |
Spartak Milano |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions A |
- : - |
Black Lions B |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
Viking Roma Pro |
- : - |
Viking Roma New Generation |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- : - |
Cuspide |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions A |
- : - |
Viking Roma New Generation |
|
21-01-2018 00:00 |
Cuspide |
- : - |
Black Lions B |
|
4a giornata |
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Cuspide |
- : - |
Black Lions A |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
FC Milano Fireworks |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions B |
- : - |
Viking Roma New Generation |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions A |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions B |
- : - |
Viking Roma Pro |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Viking Roma New Generation |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Cuspide |
- : - |
Viking Roma Pro |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
25-02-2018 00:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
- : - |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
3a giornata |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
6 : 5 |
SV Sterzing |
|
25-02-2018 11:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
11 : 4 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
25-02-2018 12:00 |
SV Sterzing |
4 : 12 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
25-02-2018 13:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
4 : 13 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
25-02-2018 14:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
15 : 4 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
5a giornata |
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Viking Roma New Generation |
- : - |
Viking Roma Pro |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions B |
- : - |
Black Lions A |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Cuspide |
- : - |
Viking Roma New Generation |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions A |
- : - |
Viking Roma Pro |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Cuspide |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Fireworks |
- : - |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- : - |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
- : - |
FC Milano Fireworks |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Spartak Milano |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
Black Lions B |
- : - |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
25-03-2018 00:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
4a giornata |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
8 : 14 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
25-03-2018 11:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
6 : 12 |
SV Sterzing |
|
25-03-2018 12:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
5 : 10 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
25-03-2018 13:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
21 : 3 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
25-03-2018 14:00 |
SV Sterzing |
13 : 13 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |