previous arrow
next arrow
Slider
Campo Grande 2018-2019 Campo Grande 2018-2019
Print
1a giornata 13-10-2018 18:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 10 : 6 Spartak Milano
  14-10-2018 11:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 6 : 7 Viking Roma FC
  14-10-2018 13:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 16 : 6 FC Milano Molotov
  14-10-2018 13:30 Black Lions 9 : 10 Floorball Ciampino

2a giornata 27-10-2018 18:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 7 : 3 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  27-10-2018 20:30 ASC Algund Floorball 2 : 5 Viking Roma FC
  28-10-2018 09:30 ASC Algund Floorball 4 : 5 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  28-10-2018 12:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 7 : 7 Viking Roma FC
  28-10-2018 16:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 24 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima

3a giornata 24-11-2018 18:00 Floorball Ciampino 3 : 11 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  24-11-2018 18:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 8 : 9 FC Milano Molotov
  24-11-2018 20:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 6 : 9 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  24-11-2018 20:30 Viking Roma FC 9 : 6 Black Lions
  25-11-2018 11:00 ASC Algund Floorball 4 : 11 SSV Bozen Diamante
  25-11-2018 11:00 Floorball Ciampino 5 : 17 Viking Roma FC
  25-11-2018 12:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 8 : 7 Spartak Milano
  25-11-2018 13:30 Black Lions 0 : 13 GLS Floorball L'Aquila

4a giornata 22-12-2018 20:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 11 : 3 ASC Algund Floorball
  23-12-2018 12:00 FC Milano Molotov 4 : 3 Spartak Milano

5a giornata 19-01-2019 18:00 Spartak Milano 5 : 4 Black Lions
  19-01-2019 18:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 3 : 5 ASC Algund Floorball
  19-01-2019 20:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 6 : 6 SSV Bozen Diamante
  19-01-2019 20:30 FC Milano Molotov 6 : 7 Floorball Ciampino
  20-01-2019 09:30 FC Milano Molotov 5 : 4 Black Lions
  20-01-2019 10:00 Viking Roma FC 14 : 12 SSV Bozen Diamante
  20-01-2019 12:00 Spartak Milano 7 : 2 Floorball Ciampino
  20-01-2019 12:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 1 : 20 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex

6a giornata 09-02-2019 20:00 Floorball Ciampino 6 : 5 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  10-02-2019 10:00 Black Lions 4 : 6 SHC Firelions Serenissima

7a giornata 23-02-2019 18:00 Viking Roma FC 15 : 2 FC Milano Molotov
  23-02-2019 18:00 Floorball Ciampino 2 : 8 ASC Algund Floorball
  23-02-2019 20:30 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 8 : 0 Spartak Milano
  23-02-2019 20:30 Black Lions 0 : 14 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  24-02-2019 09:30 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 13 : 2 FC Milano Molotov
  24-02-2019 09:30 Black Lions 0 : 11 ASC Algund Floorball
  24-02-2019 12:00 Floorball Ciampino 6 : 10 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  24-02-2019 12:00 Viking Roma FC 11 : 1 Spartak Milano

8a giornata 09-03-2019 18:00 FC Milano Molotov 1 : 9 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  09-03-2019 20:00 Floorball Ciampino 5 : 26 SSV Bozen Diamante
  09-03-2019 20:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 25 : 1 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  09-03-2019 20:30 Spartak Milano 3 : 2 ASC Algund Floorball
  10-03-2019 09:30 Spartak Milano 3 : 13 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  10-03-2019 10:00 Black Lions 2 : 30 SSV Bozen Diamante
  10-03-2019 10:00 Viking Roma FC 27 : 2 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  10-03-2019 12:00 FC Milano Molotov 1 : 8 ASC Algund Floorball

JoomSport next matches

JoomSport match results

10-03-2019 10:00
 
Black Lions 2 : 30 SSV Bozen Diamante
09-03-2019 20:00
 
Floorball Ciampino 5 : 26 SSV Bozen Diamante
TO TOP