Arrow
Arrow
Slider
Campo Grande 2015-2016 Campo Grande 2015-2016
Print
1a giornata 10-10-2015 16:00 ASC Algund Floorball 8 : 9 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  10-10-2015 19:00 Viking Roma FC 4 : 5 UHC Varese
  10-10-2015 19:00 SV Sterzing 7 : 2 Floorball Ciampino
  10-10-2015 19:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 6 : 23 FBC Bozen
  11-10-2015 10:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 7 : 2 UHC Varese
  11-10-2015 10:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 18 : 2 Floorball Ciampino
  11-10-2015 12:00 FBC Bozen 6 : 3 FC Milano Molotov
  11-10-2015 13:00 QT8 Milano Voltures 2 : 11 SV Sterzing

2a giornata 31-10-2015 10:00 FBC Bozen 11 : 6 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  31-10-2015 13:00 SV Sterzing 5 : 7 SSV Bozen Diamante
  31-10-2015 20:00 QT8 Milano Voltures 1 : 17 Viking Roma FC
  31-10-2015 21:00 FC Milano Molotov 4 : 3 ASC Algund Floorball
  01-11-2015 10:00 Floorball Ciampino 5 : 3 QT8 Milano Voltures
  01-11-2015 10:00 ASC Algund Floorball 8 : 12 SSV Bozen Diamante
  01-11-2015 13:00 Viking Roma FC 4 : 7 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  01-11-2015 13:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 3 : 5 FC Milano Molotov

3a giornata 19-11-2015 14:30 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 14 : 2 Floorball Ciampino
  28-11-2015 00:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 1 : 12 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  28-11-2015 00:00 ASC Algund Floorball 6 : 13 FBC Bozen
  28-11-2015 00:00 QT8 Milano Voltures 2 : 7 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  28-11-2015 00:00 SV Sterzing 6 : 0 UHC Varese
  28-11-2015 20:00 Viking Roma FC 5 : 6 SSV Bozen Diamante
  29-11-2015 00:00 UHC Varese 2 : 14 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  29-11-2015 00:00 FC Milano Molotov 2 : 3 QT8 Milano Voltures
  29-11-2015 11:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 4 : 7 SSV Bozen Diamante

4a giornata 12-12-2015 00:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 12 : 6 Floorball Ciampino
  12-12-2015 00:00 Viking Roma FC 9 : 5 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  12-12-2015 00:00 ASC Algund Floorball 2 : 6 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  12-12-2015 00:00 FBC Bozen 8 : 5 SV Sterzing
  13-12-2015 00:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 5 : 5 Floorball Ciampino
  13-12-2015 00:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 5 : 3 Viking Roma FC
  13-12-2015 11:40 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 14 : 4 SSV Bozen Diamante

5a giornata 09-01-2016 13:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 12 : 4 QT8 Milano Voltures
  09-01-2016 17:00 FC Milano Molotov 4 : 5 Viking Roma FC
  09-01-2016 17:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 3 : 6 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  09-01-2016 20:00 Floorball Ciampino 3 : 4 ASC Algund Floorball
  09-01-2016 20:00 SV Sterzing 13 : 4 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  09-01-2016 20:00 UHC Varese 0 : 14 FBC Bozen
  10-01-2016 10:00 FC Milano Molotov 5 : 4 Floorball Ciampino
  10-01-2016 10:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 6 : 13 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  10-01-2016 10:00 FBC Bozen 16 : 2 QT8 Milano Voltures
  10-01-2016 13:00 UHC Varese 4 : 9 SSV Bozen Diamante
  10-01-2016 13:00 Viking Roma FC 4 : 6 ASC Algund Floorball
  10-01-2016 13:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 7 : 1 SV Sterzing

6a giornata 23-01-2016 16:00 QT8 Milano Voltures 5 : 9 UHC Varese
  24-01-2016 13:00 UHC Varese 1 : 3 FC Milano Molotov
  30-01-2016 16:00 UHC Varese 3 : 4 ASC Algund Floorball
  30-01-2016 19:00 FBC Bozen 13 : 4 Floorball Ciampino
  30-01-2016 19:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 12 : 6 FC Milano Molotov
  31-01-2016 10:00 FBC Bozen 6 : 12 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  31-01-2016 10:00 QT8 Milano Voltures 4 : 5 ASC Algund Floorball
  31-01-2016 13:00 Viking Roma FC 7 : 3 Floorball Ciampino
  31-01-2016 13:00 FC Milano Molotov 1 : 6 SV Sterzing

7a giornata 20-02-2016 16:00 SV Sterzing 7 : 6 ASC Algund Floorball
  20-02-2016 16:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 5 : 5 FC Milano Molotov
  21-02-2016 09:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 4 : 5 QT8 Milano Voltures
  21-02-2016 10:00 SV Sterzing 7 : 4 Viking Roma FC
  21-02-2016 12:00 UHC Varese 4 : 5 Floorball Ciampino
  21-02-2016 13:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 11 : 3 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  21-02-2016 19:00 FBC Bozen 14 : 5 Viking Roma FC

8a giornata 04-03-2016 21:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 9 : 12 FBC Bozen
  05-03-2016 10:00 UHC Varese 3 : 6 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  05-03-2016 18:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 20 : 1 QT8 Milano Voltures
  05-03-2016 19:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 3 : 5 SV Sterzing
  06-03-2016 10:00 FC Milano Molotov 2 : 6 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  06-03-2016 13:00 ASC Algund Floorball 7 : 4 SHC Firelions Serenissima

JoomSport next matches

11-01-2018 20:30
 
FBC Bozen - SSV Bozen Diamante
14-01-2018 13:30
 
SSV Bozen Diamante - SHC Firelions Serenissima
25-02-2018 12:00
 
SV Sterzing - SSV Bozen Diamante

JoomSport match results

26-11-2017 12:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 4 : 10 SV Sterzing
26-11-2017 10:00
 
UHC Gargazon Liftex 5 : 12 SSV Bozen Diamante
TO TOP