previous arrow
next arrow
Slider
Campo Piccolo 2018-2019 Campo Piccolo 2018-2019
Print
1a giornata 30-09-2018 10:00 Floorball Ciampino Gold 14 : 6 Floorball Ciampino Ice
  30-09-2018 11:00 Black Lions A 3 : 13 Black Lions B
  30-09-2018 12:00 Floorball Ciampino Warriors 3 : 30 Floorball Ciampino Gold
  30-09-2018 13:00 Viking Roma FC 12 : 4 Floorball Ciampino Ice
  30-09-2018 14:00 Floorball Ciampino Warriors 1 : 9 Floorball Marsica
  30-09-2018 15:00 Black Lions A 4 : 27 Viking Roma FC
  30-09-2018 16:00 Black Lions B 25 : 3 Floorball Marsica

2a giornata 07-10-2018 09:00 Floorball Ciampino Warriors 1 : 9 Black Lions A
  07-10-2018 10:00 FC Milano Molotov 7 : 2 FC Milano Rockets
  07-10-2018 10:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen A 6 : 8 ASC Algund Raiffeisen B
  07-10-2018 10:15 Viking Roma FC 17 : 8 Floorball Ciampino Gold
  07-10-2018 11:00 GEAS Sesto 2 : 15 UHC Varese
  07-10-2018 11:00 Laives/Leifers The Butchers 8 : 7 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  07-10-2018 11:30 Black Lions A 6 : 9 Floorball Ciampino Ice
  07-10-2018 12:00 SV Sterzing 10 : 14 SSV Bozen Diamante
  07-10-2018 12:00 Spartak Milano 7 : 15 FC Milano Molotov
  07-10-2018 12:45 Black Lions B 24 : 2 Floorball Ciampino Warriors
  07-10-2018 13:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen B 5 : 19 Laives/Leifers The Butchers
  07-10-2018 13:00 FC Milano Rockets 7 : 1 Melegnano Giants
  07-10-2018 14:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 10 : 6 ASC Algund Raiffeisen A
  07-10-2018 14:00 Floorball Marsica 2 : 29 Viking Roma FC
  07-10-2018 14:00 UHC Varese 29 : 1 Real Torino
  07-10-2018 15:00 GEAS Sesto 3 : 11 Spartak Milano
  07-10-2018 15:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 13 : 8 SV Sterzing
  07-10-2018 15:15 Floorball Ciampino Gold 5 : 12 Black Lions B
  07-10-2018 16:00 Real Torino 4 : 3 Melegnano Giants
  07-10-2018 16:30 Floorball Ciampino Ice 15 : 1 Floorball Marsica

3a giornata 04-11-2018 10:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen A - : - UHC Gargazon Liftex
  04-11-2018 11:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen B - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  04-11-2018 12:00 Laives/Leifers The Butchers - : - SV Sterzing
  04-11-2018 13:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen B
  04-11-2018 14:00 SV Sterzing - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen A
  04-11-2018 15:00 SSV Bozen Diamante - : - Laives/Leifers The Butchers

4a giornata 02-12-2018 10:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen B - : - SV Sterzing
  02-12-2018 11:00 Laives/Leifers The Butchers - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen A
  02-12-2018 12:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  02-12-2018 13:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen B - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen A
  02-12-2018 14:00 SSV Bozen Diamante - : - SV Sterzing
  02-12-2018 15:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex - : - Laives/Leifers The Butchers

5a giornata 13-01-2019 10:00 Laives/Leifers The Butchers - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen B
  13-01-2019 11:00 SV Sterzing - : - UHC Gargazon Liftex
  13-01-2019 12:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen A - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  13-01-2019 13:00 SV Sterzing - : - Laives/Leifers The Butchers
  13-01-2019 14:00 SSV Bozen Diamante - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen B
  13-01-2019 15:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen A

6a giornata 17-02-2019 10:00 Laives/Leifers The Butchers - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  17-02-2019 11:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen B - : - UHC Gargazon Liftex
  17-02-2019 12:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen A - : - SV Sterzing
  17-02-2019 13:00 SSV Bozen Diamante - : - UHC Gargazon Liftex
  17-02-2019 14:00 ASC Algund Raiffeisen A - : - Laives/Leifers The Butchers
  17-02-2019 15:00 SV Sterzing - : - ASC Algund Raiffeisen B

JoomSport match results

14-10-2018 13:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 16 : 6 FC Milano Molotov
13-10-2018 18:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 10 : 6 Spartak Milano
TO TOP