Arrow
Arrow
Slider
Campo Grande 2017-2018 Campo Grande 2017-2018
Print
1a giornata 03-10-2017 20:30 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 4 : 3 ASC Algund Floorball
  07-10-2017 19:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 7 : 7 SSV Bozen Diamante
  07-10-2017 20:00 Floorball Ciampino 6 : 7 Black Lions
  08-10-2017 11:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 2 : 4 Viking Roma FC
  10-10-2017 20:30 ASC Algund Floorball 5 : 13 FBC Bozen

2a giornata 21-10-2017 20:00 Floorball Ciampino 5 : 11 FBC Bozen
  21-10-2017 20:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 7 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  21-10-2017 20:00 FC Milano Molotov 3 : 4 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  22-10-2017 11:00 Black Lions 4 : 19 FBC Bozen
  22-10-2017 11:00 Viking Roma FC 12 : 0 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  22-10-2017 12:00 FC Milano Molotov 5 : 3 SSV Bozen Diamante
  26-10-2017 20:30 ASC Algund Floorball 6 : 15 SSV Bozen Diamante

3a giornata 11-11-2017 18:00 ASC Algund Floorball 4 : 2 Floorball Ciampino
  11-11-2017 20:00 Viking Roma FC 7 : 1 FC Milano Molotov
  11-11-2017 20:30 SSV Bozen Diamante 16 : 3 Black Lions
  12-11-2017 10:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 14 : 1 Floorball Ciampino
  12-11-2017 11:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 7 : 4 FC Milano Molotov
  12-11-2017 12:30 ASC Algund Floorball 10 : 3 Black Lions

4a giornata 16-12-2017 18:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 4 : 6 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  16-12-2017 18:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 7 : 9 Black Lions
  16-12-2017 18:00 FBC Bozen 3 : 14 Viking Roma FC
  16-12-2017 20:30 FC Milano Molotov 16 : 4 Floorball Ciampino
  17-12-2017 10:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 4 : 5 Floorball Ciampino
  17-12-2017 11:00 FBC Bozen 5 : 10 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  17-12-2017 11:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 8 : 7 Viking Roma FC
  17-12-2017 12:30 FC Milano Molotov 9 : 4 Black Lions

5a giornata 13-01-2018 20:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 11 : 1 ASC Algund Floorball
  13-01-2018 20:00 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex 11 : 2 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  14-01-2018 11:00 Viking Roma FC 12 : 1 ASC Algund Floorball
  14-01-2018 11:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 16 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima

6a giornata 18-01-2018 20:30 FBC Bozen 4 : 12 UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  20-01-2018 18:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 4 : 16 FBC Bozen
  21-01-2018 12:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 7 : 9 ASC Algund Floorball

7a giornata 10-02-2018 18:00 Floorball Ciampino 8 : 16 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  10-02-2018 20:30 Black Lions 1 : 20 Viking Roma FC
  11-02-2018 11:00 Black Lions 0 : 14 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  11-02-2018 12:00 FC Milano Molotov 9 : 4 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  11-02-2018 13:30 Floorball Ciampino 4 : 14 Viking Roma FC

5a giornata 22-02-2018 20:45 FBC Bozen - : - SSV Bozen Diamante

8a giornata 10-03-2018 17:30 GLS Floorball L'Aquila - : - SSV Bozen Diamante
  10-03-2018 20:00 Floorball Ciampino - : - UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  10-03-2018 20:00 ASC Algund Floorball - : - FC Milano Molotov
  11-03-2018 10:00 Black Lions - : - UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex
  11-03-2018 11:00 FBC Bozen - : - FC Milano Molotov
  11-03-2018 12:30 Viking Roma FC - : - SSV Bozen Diamante

JoomSport next matches

22-02-2018 20:45
 
FBC Bozen - SSV Bozen Diamante
25-02-2018 12:00
 
SV Sterzing - SSV Bozen Diamante
25-02-2018 14:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante - UHC Gargazon Liftex

JoomSport match results

14-01-2018 11:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 16 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima
26-11-2017 12:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 4 : 10 SV Sterzing
TO TOP