Arrow
Arrow
Slider
Campo Grande 2016-2017 Campo Grande 2016-2017
Print
1a giornata 08-10-2016 19:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 9 : 3 ASC Algund Floorball
  08-10-2016 19:30 Viking Roma FC 6 : 6 SSV Bozen Diamante
  08-10-2016 19:30 FBC Bozen 3 : 4 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  09-10-2016 09:00 Floorball Ciampino 4 : 10 SSV Bozen Diamante
  09-10-2016 10:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 3 : 5 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  09-10-2016 13:00 UHC Varese 4 : 9 ASC Algund Floorball

2a giornata 29-10-2016 11:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 7 : 4 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  29-10-2016 14:00 FBC Bozen 14 : 7 UHC Varese
  29-10-2016 14:00 ASC Algund Floorball 6 : 5 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  30-10-2016 00:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 5 : 3 FC Milano Molotov
  30-10-2016 14:00 Viking Roma FC 10 : 1 Floorball Ciampino

3a giornata 19-11-2016 13:15 SSV Bozen Diamante 11 : 0 FC Milano Molotov
  19-11-2016 20:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 17 : 1 Floorball Ciampino
  20-11-2016 11:00 FBC Bozen 11 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  20-11-2016 12:00 ASC Algund Floorball 8 : 6 FC Milano Molotov
  20-11-2016 14:00 SSV Bozen Diamante 7 : 2 UHC Varese
  20-11-2016 20:30 UHC Gargazon Liftex 11 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima

4a giornata 03-12-2016 13:00 FBC Bozen 8 : 5 FC Milano Molotov
  03-12-2016 20:30 Viking Roma FC 1 : 1 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  03-12-2016 20:30 UHC Varese 6 : 5 Floorball Ciampino
  04-12-2016 09:30 FBC Bozen 28 : 3 Floorball Ciampino
  04-12-2016 11:45 UHC Varese 1 : 12 UHC Gargazon Liftex

5a giornata 17-12-2016 17:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 5 : 2 UHC Varese
  17-12-2016 19:15 Floorball Ciampino 6 : 12 ASC Algund Floorball
  17-12-2016 21:30 FC Milano Molotov 3 : 9 Viking Roma FC
  18-12-2016 10:00 Viking Roma FC 3 : 3 ASC Algund Floorball
  18-12-2016 12:30 FC Milano Molotov 6 : 6 Floorball Ciampino

6a giornata 07-01-2017 15:30 UHC Varese 5 : 2 SHC Firelions Serenissima
  28-01-2017 18:30 FBC Bozen 4 : 3 Viking Roma FC
  28-01-2017 21:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 0 : 5 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  29-01-2017 09:30 FBC Bozen 0 : 5 GLS Floorball L'Aquila
  29-01-2017 12:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 8 : 6 Floorball Ciampino

7a giornata 11-02-2017 00:00 ASC Algund Floorball 1 : 3 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  11-02-2017 18:00 Viking Roma FC 4 : 3 SHC Firelions Serenissima

8a giornata 11-02-2017 19:00 GLS Floorball L'Aquila 4 : 2 SSV Bozen Diamante

7a giornata 12-02-2017 10:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 5 : 9 Floorball Ciampino
  12-02-2017 10:00 ASC Algund Floorball 5 : 6 FBC Bozen
  12-02-2017 10:00 FC Milano Molotov 1 : 8 GLS Floorball L'Aquila

8a giornata 04-03-2017 00:00 ASC Algund Floorball 4 : 7 SSV Bozen Diamante
  04-03-2017 16:00 UHC Gargazon Liftex 6 : 3 FC Milano Molotov
  04-03-2017 18:30 Viking Roma FC 6 : 2 UHC Varese
  05-03-2017 00:00 SHC Firelions Serenissima 4 : 6 SSV Bozen Diamante
  05-03-2017 09:00 Viking Roma FC 4 : 2 UHC Gargazon Liftex
  05-03-2017 11:30 UHC Varese 1 : 3 FC Milano Molotov
  10-03-2017 21:00 FBC Bozen 4 : 8 SSV Bozen Diamante

JoomSport next matches

11-01-2018 20:30
 
FBC Bozen - SSV Bozen Diamante
14-01-2018 13:30
 
SSV Bozen Diamante - SHC Firelions Serenissima
25-02-2018 12:00
 
SV Sterzing - SSV Bozen Diamante

JoomSport match results

26-11-2017 12:00
 
SSV Bozen Diamante 4 : 10 SV Sterzing
26-11-2017 10:00
 
UHC Gargazon Liftex 5 : 12 SSV Bozen Diamante
TO TOP